Statistics

Football. England. FA Trophy

Линия
       

2nd Round
 14.01.17Barrow3:2 Matlock Town
 14.01.17Boreham Wood2:1 Alfreton Town
 14.01.17Bromley1:2 Welling United
 14.01.17Worthing2:2 Sutton United
 14.01.17Gateshead1:3 Lincoln City
 14.01.17Dartford0:1 Chelmsford City
 14.01.17East Thurrock United2:5 Braintree Town
 14.01.17Kidderminster Harriers3:0 Ebbsfleet United
 14.01.17Nuneaton Town6:1 Guiseley
 14.01.17Sudbury1:3 Macclesfield Town
 14.01.17Southport1:2 Wealdstone
 14.01.17Stockport County1:1 Brackley Town
 14.01.17Tranmere Rovers4:1 South Park
 14.01.17Whitehawk1:4 Dulwich Hamlet
 14.01.17Harlow Town1:2 York City
 14.01.17Chester0:2 Forest Green Rovers

Replay
 17.01.17Brackley Town2:0 Stockport County


1st Round
 10.12.16Alfreton Town1:0 North Ferriby United
 10.12.16Boreham Wood0:0 Maidstone United
 10.12.16Braintree Town2:0 Torquay United
 10.12.16Bromley1:1 Leiston
 10.12.16Gateshead2:0 King's Lynn Town
 10.12.16Dagenham & Redbridge1:2 Worthing
 10.12.16Dulwich Hamlet2:2 Royston Town
 10.12.16Dartford1:1 Dover Athletic
 10.12.16East Thurrock United1:1 Aldershot Town
 10.12.16York City3:1 Worcester City
 10.12.16Kidderminster Harriers4:0 AFC Telford United
 10.12.16Nuneaton Town3:1 Stocksbridge Park Steels
 10.12.16Wrexham0:1 Tranmere Rovers
 10.12.16Sudbury2:1 Gosport Borough
 10.12.16Sutton United1:0 Bath City
 10.12.16South Park1:1 North Leigh
 10.12.16Solihull Moors1:2 Matlock Town
 10.12.16Stockport County3:2 Marine
 10.12.16Whitehawk2:2 Weymouth
 10.12.16Witton Albion1:1 Chester
 10.12.16Wealdstone2:2 Wingate & Finchley
 10.12.16Welling United8:1 Hythe Town
 10.12.16AFC Fylde1:1 Brackley Town
 10.12.16Farsley Celtic0:4 Southport
 10.12.16Forest Green Rovers1:1 Truro City
 10.12.16Harlow Town2:0 Eastleigh
 10.12.16Harrogate Town3:3 Barrow
 10.12.16Chelmsford City1:0 Hitchin Town
 10.12.16Chorley0:1 Guiseley
 10.12.16Ebbsfleet United1:1 Woking
 20.12.16Nantwich Town1:2 Lincoln City
 20.12.16Altrincham1:1 Macclesfield Town

Replay
 12.12.16Aldershot Town3:3 ET 0:1East Thurrock United
 13.12.16Barrow2:2 ET 2:0Harrogate Town
 13.12.16Brackley Town4:0 AFC Fylde
 13.12.16Dover Athletic1:2 Dartford
 13.12.16Leiston3:5 Bromley
 13.12.16Maidstone United2:3 Boreham Wood
 20.12.16North Leigh1:3 South Park
 13.12.16Royston Town0:1 Dulwich Hamlet
 13.12.16Truro City0:0 ET 0:1Forest Green Rovers
 13.12.16Wingate & Finchley1:1 ET 0:1Wealdstone
 13.12.16Woking0:1 Ebbsfleet United
 13.12.16Weymouth1:2 Whitehawk
 13.12.16Chester2:1 Witton Albion
 04.01.17Macclesfield Town2:1 Altrincham


Qualifying. 3rd Round
 26.11.16Bath City2:0 Basingstoke Town
 26.11.16Burgess Hill Town0:3 Hitchin Town
 26.11.16Winchester City0:1 Dulwich Hamlet
 26.11.16Worthing1:1 Hemel Hempstead Town
 29.11.16Hemel Hempstead Town0:1 Worthing
 26.11.16Gainsborough Trinity0:0 Alfreton Town
 30.11.16Alfreton Town1:1 ET 3:0Gainsborough Trinity
 26.11.16Gloucester City2:3 AFC Fylde
 28.11.16Curzon Ashton1:2 Worcester City
 26.11.16Kidderminster Harriers3:1 Lincoln United
 26.11.16King's Lynn Town1:0 St Ives Town
 26.11.16Kings Langley1:3 Sudbury
 26.11.16Concord Rangers0:1 Welling United
 26.11.16Leiston1:1 Eastbourne Borough
 06.12.16Eastbourne Borough1:1 SO 3:5Leiston
 26.11.16Margate1:1 East Thurrock United
 29.11.16East Thurrock United2:0 Margate
 26.11.16Matlock Town1:1 Halifax Town
 29.11.16Halifax Town2:3 Matlock Town
 26.11.16Maidenhead United2:2 Wealdstone
 29.11.16Wealdstone2:1 Maidenhead United
 26.11.16Mickleover Sports1:1 Brackley Town
 29.11.16Brackley Town3:1 Mickleover Sports
 26.11.16North Leigh1:0 Kingstonian
 26.11.16Oxford City1:2 South Park
 06.12.16Altrincham2:2 Blyth Spartans
 26.11.16Poole Town1:1 Weymouth
 29.11.16Weymouth2:0 Poole Town
 26.11.16Ramsbottom United0:2 AFC Telford United
 26.11.16Slough2:4 Wingate & Finchley
 26.11.16Stockport County2:0 Bradford Park Avenue
 26.11.16Stocksbridge Park Steels2:2 Stalybridge Celtic
 06.12.16Stalybridge Celtic2:3 Stocksbridge Park Steels
 26.11.16Truro City6:1 Frome Town
 26.11.16Whitehawk1:1 St Albans City
 29.11.16St Albans City0:1 Whitehawk
 26.11.16Witton Albion1:0 Boston United
 06.12.16Witton Albion4:2 Boston United
 26.11.16Weston-super-Mare2:4 Dartford
 26.11.16Farsley Celtic2:2 Tamworth
 29.11.16Tamworth0:4 Farsley Celtic
 26.11.16Havant & Waterlooville1:3 Harlow Town
 26.11.16Hythe Town4:2 Bishop's Stortford
 26.11.16Hungerford Town0:1 Gosport Borough
 26.11.16Harrogate Town2:2 Salford City
 06.12.16Salford City0:3 Harrogate Town
 26.11.16Hampton & Richmond Borough0:0 Royston Town
 06.12.16Royston Town2:1 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 26.11.16Chelmsford City1:0 Taunton Town
 06.12.16Chorley1:0 Stafford Rangers
 26.11.16Shaw Lane Aquaforce3:1 Nantwich Town
 26.11.16Ebbsfleet United4:2 Harrow Borough
 06.12.16United of Manchester1:5 Nuneaton Town
 27.11.16Darlington 18832:2 Marine
 06.12.16Marine3:2 Darlington 1883

Replay
 29.11.16Brackley Town3:1 Mickleover Sports
 29.11.16Halifax Town2:3 Matlock Town
 29.11.16East Thurrock United2:0 Margate
 06.12.16Eastbourne Borough1:1 SO 3:5Leiston
 06.12.16Marine3:2 Darlington 1883
 06.12.16Royston Town2:1 Hampton & Richmond Borough
 29.11.16St Albans City0:1 Whitehawk
 06.12.16Salford City0:3 Harrogate Town
 06.12.16Stalybridge Celtic2:3 Stocksbridge Park Steels
 29.11.16Tamworth0:4 Farsley Celtic
 29.11.16Weymouth2:0 Poole Town
 29.11.16Wealdstone2:1 Maidenhead United
 29.11.16Hemel Hempstead Town0:1 Worthing
 30.11.16Alfreton Town1:1 ET 3:0Gainsborough Trinity



As of 17.01.2017
By clicking on the name of the team, you can see the statistics from their previous games.