Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Niger U-17
15:30
2.
Guinea U-17
+34
3.06 2.85 2.66
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Ghana U-17
18:30
2.
Mali U-17
+35
1.43 5.20 6.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Russia
17 Jun 16:00
2.
New Zealand
+7
1.36 5.50 9.20
1.
Portugal
18 Jun 16:00
2.
Mexico
+7
1.95 3.60 4.25
1.
Cameroon
18 Jun 19:00
2.
Chile
+7
5.00 3.70 1.80
1.
Australia
19 Jun 16:00
2.
Germany
+3
8.70 5.10 1.40
EW: 1/3 1,2
E/W Terms
Tournament. Winner.  30 May 09:00
Name Yes No Name Yes No
Uruguay U-20 4.60 1.166 Portugal U-20 10.00
France U-20 4.60 1.166 Japan U-20 13.00
England U-20 7.60 1.06 Germany U-20 13.00
Venezuela U-20 9.00 Senegal U-20 15.00
Zambia U-20 9.00 Mexico U-20 18.00
Italy U-20 9.00 Costa Rica U-20 51.00
USA U-20 9.00 1.036 Saudi Arabia U-20 51.00
Korea Republic U-20 9.00 1.036 New Zealand U-20 71.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Venezuela U-20
30 May 09:00
2.
Japan U-20
+153
2.28 3.30 3.52
1.
Korea Republic U-20
30 May 12:00
2.
Portugal U-20
+153
2.84 3.30 2.70
1.
Uruguay U-20
31 May 09:00
2.
Saudi Arabia U-20
+153
1.444 4.60 8.60
1.
England U-20
31 May 12:00
2.
Costa Rica U-20
+153
1.60 4.00 6.60
1.
Zambia U-20
31 May 12:00
2.
Germany U-20
+152
2.70 3.38 2.78
1.
Mexico U-20
01 Jun 08:30
2.
Senegal U-20
+7
3.38 3.50 2.25
1.
France U-20
01 Jun 12:00
2.
Italy U-20
+7
1.65 4.05 5.80
1.
USA U-20
01 Jun 12:00
2.
New Zealand U-20
+7
1.55 4.70 6.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Andorra
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Hungary
+3
18.00 8.50 1.18
1.
Belarus
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Bulgaria
+4
2.45 3.30 3.24
1.
Bosnia and Herzegovina
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Greece
+3
1.85 3.40 5.40
1.
Estonia
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Belgium
+3
12.50 6.50 1.27
1.
Faroe Islands
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Switzerland
+3
17.00 6.50 1.24
1.
Gibraltar
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Cyprus
+3
13.50 5.70 1.30
1.
Latvia
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Portugal
+3
20.00 9.90 1.15
1.
Netherlands
09 Jun 19:45
2.
Luxembourg
+3
1.013 46.00 86.00
1.
Sweden
09 Jun 19:45
2.
France
+3
5.40 3.68 1.78
1.
Azerbaijan
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Northern Ireland
+3
3.82 3.18 2.25
1.
Kazakhstan
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Denmark
+3
7.70 3.78 1.59
1.
Scotland
10 Jun 17:00
2.
England
+7
5.00 3.90 1.77
1.
Slovenia
10 Jun 17:00
2.
Malta
+7
1.06 19.00 41.00
1.
Germany
10 Jun 19:45
2.
San Marino
+3
1.001 61.00 151.00
1.
Lithuania
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Slovakia
+7
5.40 3.65 1.78
1.
Montenegro
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Armenia
+3
1.62 3.98 6.50
1.
Norway
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Czech Republic
+3
2.71 3.25 2.90
1.
Poland
10 Jun 19:45
2.
Romania
+3
1.60 3.92 7.10
1.
Finland
11 Jun 16:00
2.
Ukraine
+3
4.95 3.52 1.87
1.
Moldova
11 Jun 16:00
2.
Georgia
+3
3.08 3.28 2.55
1.
Republic of Ireland
11 Jun 18:00
2.
Austria
+3
2.48 3.18 3.28
1.
Israel
11 Jun 18:45
2.
Albania
+3
2.18 3.50 3.62
1.
Italy
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Liechtenstein
+3
1.008 46.00 111.00
1.
Kosovo
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Turkey
+3
18.50 7.10 1.21
1.
Republic of Macedonia
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Spain
+3
15.00 6.50 1.25
1.
Serbia
11 Jun 19:45
2.
Wales
+3
1.83 3.50 5.30
1.
Iceland
11 Jun 20:45
2.
Croatia
+3
4.05 3.38 2.10
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Juventus
03 Jun 19:45
2.
Real Madrid
+254
2.98 3.22 2.71
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Al Ain
1st Leg 0:1
29 May 19:45
2.
Esteghlal Tehran
+85
1.61 3.90 6.60
1.
Al Ahly Dubai
1st Leg 1:1
29 May 20:00
2.
Al-Ahli Jeddah
+85
1.95 3.60 4.15
1.
Kashima Antlers
1st Leg 0:1
30 May 11:00
2.
Guangzhou Evergrande
+84
2.65 3.32 2.84
1.
Kawasaki Frontale
1st Leg 3:1
30 May 11:00
2.
Muang Thong United
+85
1.36 5.20 10.00
1.
Lekhwiya
1st Leg 0:0
30 May 20:00
2.
Persepolis
+8
2.10 3.50 3.70
1.
Al-Hilal Riyadh
1st Leg 2:1
30 May 20:30
2.
Esteghlal Khuzestan
+8
1.50 4.50 7.00
1.
Urawa Red Diamonds
1st Leg 0:2
31 May 11:30
2.
Jeju United
+8
1.62 3.95 6.20
1.
Jiangsu Suning
1st Leg 1:2
31 May 13:00
2.
Shanghai SIPG
+8
3.05 3.60 2.35
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Home United
1st Leg 2:2
30 May 12:30
2.
Global
+8
2.45 3.55 2.75
1.
Ceres
1st Leg 2:3
31 May 12:30
2.
Darul Takzim
+8
3.96 3.65 1.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Al-Zawraa
1st Leg 1:1
29 May 19:30
2.
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
+8
2.30 3.40 3.20
1.
Al Wehdat Amman
1st Leg 1:4
30 May 17:00
2.
Al-Wahda Damascus
+8
2.10 3.30 3.82
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Kigwancha
31 May 07:00
2.
Erchim
+25
1.04 15.00 41.00
1.
Alay
31 May 11:00
2.
Dordoi
+7
1.90 3.30 4.45
1.
Istiklol Dushanbe
31 May 11:00
2.
Altyn Asyr
+7
2.05 3.30 3.80
1.
Bengaluru
31 May 14:45
2.
Maziya
+7
1.70 3.55 5.50
1.
Dhaka Abahani
31 May 14:45
2.
Mohun Bagan
+7
6.00 5.10 1.45
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Italy
31 May 20:30
2.
San Marino
+3
1.03 19.00 34.00
1.
Iraq
01 Jun 11:00
2.
Jordan
+7
2.10 3.40 3.68
1.
Switzerland
01 Jun 19:45
2.
Belarus
+7
1.41 4.85 8.70
1.
Oman
02 Jun 11:00
2.
Syria
+7
2.35 3.30 3.20
1.
France
02 Jun 20:00
2.
Paraguay
+7
1.35 5.30 10.50
1.
Portugal
03 Jun 16:00
2.
Cyprus
+7
1.18 7.50 23.00
1.
Republic of Ireland
04 Jun 18:00
2.
Uruguay
+7
2.80 3.30 2.70
1.
Netherlands
04 Jun 18:30
2.
Cote d'Ivoire
+7
1.86 3.80 4.45
1.
Hungary
05 Jun 19:30
2.
Russia
+7
2.60 3.50 2.81
1.
Belgium
05 Jun 19:45
2.
Czech Republic
+7
1.533 4.45 6.70
1.
Ukraine
Neutral Venue
06 Jun 17:00
2.
Malta
+7
1.08 13.00 36.00
1.
Denmark
06 Jun 19:45
2.
Germany
+7
5.90 4.00 1.65
1.
Italy
07 Jun 19:45
2.
Uruguay
+7
1.95 3.60 4.25
1.
Spain
07 Jun 20:30
2.
Colombia
+7
1.64 4.00 6.00
1.
France
13 Jun 20:00
2.
England
+7
2.01 3.30 4.45
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Hussein Dey
29 May 22:30
2.
USM Alger
+8
2.68 2.83 2.86
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
FC Santa Coloma
16:00
2.
UE Santa Coloma
+9
1.55 4.15 4.85
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Defensa y Justicia
18:00
2.
Tigre
+130
1.74 3.76 5.40
1.
Arsenal Sarandi
20:15
2.
Lanus
+130
3.65 3.20 2.28
1.
Talleres de Cordoba
21:00
2.
Atletico Tucuman
+129
1.59 3.86 7.30
1.
River Plate
22:15
2.
Rosario Central
+130
1.69 3.92 5.60
1.
Atletico de Rafaela
22:30
2.
Belgrano
+129
1.97 3.40 4.45
1.
Patronato
29 May 00:45
2.
Godoy Cruz
+130
2.40 3.26 3.30
1.
Estudiantes de La Plata
29 May 23:00
2.
Union de Santa Fe
+130
1.72 3.68 5.80
1.
Velez Sarsfield
30 May 01:15
2.
Quilmes
+130
1.70 3.72 5.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Deportivo Santamarina
15:00
2.
Los Andes
+33
2.50 2.64 3.62
1.
Central Cordoba
19:00
2.
Argentinos Juniors
+33
3.10 2.83 2.66
1.
Guillermo Brown
19:00
2.
Crucero del Norte
+33
1.69 3.46 5.80
1.
Flandria
19:30
2.
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
+33
1.952 3.06 4.70
1.
Boca Unidos
20:00
2.
Nueva Chicago
+33
2.70 2.84 3.02
1.
Independiente Rivadavia
21:00
2.
Gimnasia de Jujuy
+33
2.18 2.81 4.20
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Alashkert Martuni
14:00
2.
Shirak
+33
2.00 3.40 3.52
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Bulleen Lions
29 May 11:30
2.
Oakleigh Cannons
+84
4.80 3.90 1.75
1.
Melbourne Knights
02 Jun 11:30
2.
Bentleigh Greens
+7
3.84 4.25 1.85
1.
Oakleigh Cannons
02 Jun 11:30
2.
Port Melbourne Sharks
+7
1.66 4.00 5.50
1.
North Geelong Warriors
03 Jun 06:00
2.
Kingston City
+7
2.81 3.85 2.38
1.
Green Gully
03 Jun 09:00
2.
Bulleen Lions
+7
1.41 4.75 8.60
1.
Hume City
03 Jun 10:00
2.
Pascoe Vale
+7
2.15 3.80 3.25
1.
St Albans Saints
04 Jun 06:00
2.
Heidelberg United
+7
6.50 4.65 1.50
1.
South Melbourne
04 Jun 07:00
2.
Avondale Heights
+7
1.69 4.25 4.80
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Armadale
03 Jun 08:00
2.
Ecu Joondalup
+7
4.20 4.75 1.70
1.
Balcatta
03 Jun 08:00
2.
Cockburn City
+7
3.06 4.25 2.11
1.
Floreat Athena
03 Jun 08:00
2.
Perth Glory U-21
+7
1.48 5.20 6.00
1.
Mandurah City
03 Jun 08:00
2.
Joondalup United
+7
3.18 4.50 2.00
1.
Perth
03 Jun 08:00
2.
Stirling Lions
+7
1.65 4.50 4.80
1.
Sorrento
03 Jun 08:00
2.
Inglewood United
+7
2.11 4.35 3.00
1.
Subiaco AFC
03 Jun 08:00
2.
Bayswater City
+7
7.60 4.65 1.45
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Admira
15:30
2.
Austria Wien
+130
3.54 4.00 2.03
1.
Rapid Wien
15:30
2.
St. Polten
+131
2.25 3.52 3.24
1.
Red Bull Salzburg
15:30
2.
Rheindorf Altach
+131
1.32 6.10 9.60
1.
Ried
15:30
2.
Mattersburg
+131
1.64 4.35 5.10
1.
Wolfsberger AC
15:30
2.
Sturm Graz
+130
4.80 4.50 1.68
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Rapid Wien
01 Jun 19:30
2.
Red Bull Salzburg
+8
4.60 3.95 1.80
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Dinamo Brest
15:00
2.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
+84
2.89 3.10 2.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Oostende
31 May 19:30
2.
Genk
+131
2.50 3.56 2.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Universitario de Sucre
20:00
2.
Jorge Wilstermann
+33
2.34 3.62 2.95
1.
San Jose Oruro
22:15
2.
Strongest
+33
2.99 3.60 2.33
1.
Oriente Petrolero
29 May 00:30
2.
Sport Boys Warnes
+33
1.71 3.92 4.95
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Krupa Na Vrbasu
16:00
2.
Sarajevo
+32
7.10 4.75 1.35
1.
Zeljeznicar
16:00
2.
Radnik Bijeljina
+7
1.09 9.20 15.00
1.
Zrinjski
16:00
2.
Sloboda Tuzla
+33
1.143 6.80 14.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Atletico-MG
15:00
2.
Ponte Preta
+131
1.46 4.65 7.90
1.
Atletico-GO
20:00
2.
Corinthians-SP
+131
4.50 3.54 1.92
1.
Atletico-PR
20:00
2.
Flamengo
+130
2.90 3.28 2.66
1.
Santos
20:00
2.
Cruzeiro-MG
+130
1.99 3.50 4.20
1.
Sport Recife
22:00
2.
Gremio
+129
1.84 3.62 4.85
1.
Botafogo-RJ
23:00
2.
Bahia
+130
1.83 3.60 4.95
1.
Chapecoense
30 May 00:00
2.
Avai
+130
1.833 3.52 5.10
1.
Coritiba
03 Jun 20:00
2.
Atletico-PR
+7
1.80 3.70 5.00
1.
Corinthians-SP
03 Jun 23:00
2.
Santos
+7
2.25 3.42 3.46
1.
Fluminense
04 Jun 01:00
2.
Vitoria-BA
+7
1.60 3.90 6.90
1.
Flamengo
04 Jun 15:00
2.
Botafogo-RJ
+7
1.75 3.80 5.30
1.
Gremio
04 Jun 20:00
2.
Vasco da Gama-RJ
+7
1.75 3.80 5.30
1.
Palmeiras
04 Jun 20:00
2.
Atletico-MG
+7
2.10 3.50 3.80
1.
Ponte Preta
04 Jun 20:00
2.
Sao Paulo
+7
2.60 3.30 2.96
1.
Avai
04 Jun 22:30
2.
Sport Recife
+7
2.30 3.30 3.48
1.
Cruzeiro-MG
04 Jun 23:00
2.
Chapecoense
+7
1.50 4.40 7.60
1.
Bahia
06 Jun 00:00
2.
Atletico-GO
+7
1.75 3.80 5.30
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Figueirense
30 May 23:15
2.
Boa
+84
1.40 5.00 8.60
1.
Brasil de Pelotas
31 May 01:30
2.
Nautico-PE
+7
2.42 3.30 3.18
1.
America-MG
02 Jun 23:15
2.
Paysandu
+7
1.90 3.60 4.40
1.
Oeste-SP
03 Jun 00:30
2.
CRB
+7
2.40 3.30 3.22
1.
Ceara
03 Jun 01:30
2.
Londrina
+7
1.80 3.60 5.10
1.
Luverdense
03 Jun 20:30
2.
Criciuma
+7
2.20 3.40 3.54
1.
Santa Cruz-PE
03 Jun 20:30
2.
ABC-RN
+7
1.90 3.50 4.55
1.
Vila Nova
03 Jun 20:30
2.
Guarani de Campinas
+7
2.30 3.30 3.42
1.
Internacional-RS
03 Jun 23:00
2.
Juventude
+7
1.55 4.20 6.80
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
ASA-AL
20:00
2.
Sampaio Correa-MA
+33
1.97 3.30 4.15
1.
Botafogo-PB
20:00
2.
CSA
+33
2.35 3.40 3.00
1.
Remo
23:00
2.
Cuiaba
+34
1.75 3.80 4.60
1.
Volta Redonda
29 May 23:00
2.
Botafogo-SP
+33
2.20 3.45 3.24
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Audax-SP
20:00
2.
Portuguesa-RJ
+33
2.40 3.30 2.68
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
CSKA Sofia
16:30
2.
Levski Sofia
+24
2.00 3.28 3.82
1.
Cherno More
19:00
2.
Ludogorets Razgrad
+22
2.42 3.38 2.60
1.
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
19:00
2.
Dunav Ruse
+21
2.25 3.32 2.875
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1st Leg 1:1
29 May 15:30
2.
Montana
+7
1.70 3.70 4.85
1.
Slavia Sofia
1st Leg 1:0
29 May 18:00
2.
Neftochimik 1962 Burgas
+7
2.00 3.30 3.84
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Royal Toronto
23:00
2.
Brantford Galaxy
+8
2.00 3.60 3.36
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Montreal Impact
1st Leg 1:2
31 May 00:30
2.
Vancouver Whitecaps
+8
2.00 3.65 3.82
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Tigres
21:15
2.
Atletico Huila
+33
2.23 2.97 3.58
1.
Deportivo Pasto
23:30
2.
Junior Barranquilla
+33
1.88 3.48 4.10
1.
Independiente Medellin
29 May 01:30
2.
Atletico Nacional
+33
3.08 3.10 2.40
1.
Cortulua
29 May 23:30
2.
Once Caldas
+33
2.49 3.05 2.99
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Llaneros Villavicencio
Series Score 1:3
21:00
2.
Boyaca Chico
+34
2.28 3.30 3.10
1.
Real Santander
1st Leg 1:2
29 May 00:00
2.
Leones
+34
1.96 3.30 4.00
1.
Deportes Quindio
1st Leg 2:1
29 May 21:15
2.
Orsomarso
+8
1.65 3.72 5.30
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Dinamo Zagreb
31 May 19:15
2.
Rijeka
+4
2.03 3.30 4.15
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Banik Ostrava
14:00
2.
Znojmo
+34
1.15 8.50 13.00
1.
Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
14:00
2.
Trinec
+34
1.74 3.70 4.55
1.
MAS Taborsko
14:00
2.
Viktoria Zizkov
+33
2.83 3.40 2.40
1.
Opava
14:00
2.
Sigma Olomouc
+33
1.80 3.86 4.00
1.
Pardubice
14:00
2.
Varnsdorf
+33
1.95 3.45 3.82
1.
Prostejov
14:00
2.
Vitkovice
+34
12.50 6.60 1.20
1.
Usti nad Labem
14:00
2.
Frydek-Mistek
+29
1.55 4.25 5.50
1.
Vlasim
14:00
2.
Banik Sokolov
+33
3.22 3.95 2.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Brondby
15:00
2.
Nordsjaelland
+130
2.08 4.05 3.36
1.
FC Kobenhavn
15:00
2.
SonderjyskE
+131
1.35 5.80 8.90
1.
Midtjylland
15:00
2.
Lyngby
+131
1.68 4.333 5.00
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
AGF Aarhus
1st Leg 2:2
17:00
2.
Viborg
+130
2.05 3.68 3.76
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Randers
1st Leg 1:1
29 May 18:00
2.
Odense
+131
2.01 3.76 3.80
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Deportivo Cuenca
18:00
2.
Emelec
+33
4.45 3.24 1.96
1.
Macara
18:00
2.
Delfin
+33
2.13 3.08 4.05
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
El Daklyeh
21:00
2.
Zamalek
+34
8.40 3.40 1.59
1.
Al Ahly Cairo
29 May 21:00
2.
Misr Lel Makasa
+34
1.59 3.60 7.40
1.
Al Ittihad Al Iskandary
29 May 21:00
2.
Smouha
+33
3.05 2.95 2.67
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Huddersfield Town
29 May 15:00
2.
Reading
+223
2.41 3.22 3.40
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Blackpool
15:00
2.
Exeter City
+131
2.83 3.40 2.64
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Flora
29 May 17:00
2.
Sillamae Kalev
+7
1.17 7.20 14.00
1.
FCI Tallinn
30 May 16:00
2.
Nomme Kalju
+7
2.57 3.30 2.69
1.
Parnu Vaprus
30 May 17:00
2.
Paide Linnameeskond
+7
4.65 3.95 1.68
1.
Narva Trans
30 May 18:00
2.
Levadia
+7
8.40 5.70 1.30
1.
Viljandi Tulevik
30 May 18:30
2.
Tammeka Tartu
+7
3.36 3.50 2.08
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
HB Torshavn
15:00
2.
IF Fuglafjordur
+34
1.444 4.50 6.20
1.
KI Klaksvik
15:00
2.
07 Vestur
+34
1.19 6.80 11.50
1.
TB / FCS / Royn
15:00
2.
EB / Streymur
+34
1.55 4.00 5.60
1.
Vikingur Gota
15:00
2.
Skala
+33
1.21 6.60 10.50
1.
NSI Runavik
29 May 18:00
2.
B36 Torshavn
+25
2.08 3.45 3.28
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
HJK
31 May 16:30
2.
SJK
+84
1.50 4.55 7.20
1.
IFK Mariehamn
31 May 16:30
2.
RoPS
+84
1.90 3.45 4.80
1.
Ilves Tampere
31 May 16:30
2.
PS Kemi
+84
1.46 4.55 8.30
1.
Inter Turku
31 May 16:30
2.
Lahti
+83
2.30 3.35 3.42
1.
JJK
31 May 16:30
2.
KuPS
+84
5.40 3.75 1.75
1.
VPS Vaasa
31 May 16:30
2.
HIFK
+84
1.95 3.48 4.45
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Gnistan
15:00
2.
EIF
+33
2.95 3.45 2.49
1.
Honka
29 May 16:30
2.
GrIFK
+34
1.285 5.80 12.50
1.
Oulu
29 May 16:30
2.
KPV
+33
2.34 3.36 3.26
1.
TPS
29 May 16:30
2.
Jaro
+33
2.43 3.40 3.08
1.
Honka
03 Jun 15:00
2.
Oulu
+25
1.67 3.75 6.10
1.
KPV
03 Jun 15:00
2.
EIF
+25
1.70 3.70 5.80
1.
OPS
03 Jun 15:00
2.
TPS
+25
3.84 3.40 2.10
1.
GrIFK
04 Jun 15:00
2.
Gnistan
+25
2.10 3.45 3.78
1.
Jaro
04 Jun 15:00
2.
Haka
+25
1.72 3.70 5.60
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Lorient
1st Leg 1:2
20:00
2.
Troyes
+170
1.67 4.05 5.70
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Orleans
1st Leg 1:0
17:00
2.
Paris FC
+80
1.98 3.20 4.75
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Eintracht Braunschweig
1st Leg 0:1
29 May 19:30
2.
Wolfsburg
+169
3.48 3.34 2.33
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
1860 Munich
1st Leg 1:1
30 May 17:00
2.
Jahn Regensburg
+84
2.17 3.35 3.76
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Waldhof Mannheim
13:30
2.
Meppen
+33
1.89 3.54 4.45
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Panathinaikos Athens
16:15
2.
Panionios
+34
1.42 4.10 8.60
1.
AEK Athens
18:30
2.
PAOK
+33
2.06 3.10 3.90
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Motagua
1st Leg 4:1
23:00
2.
Honduras Progreso
+34
2.10 3.50 3.58
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2
1.
Vasas
31 May 18:00
2.
Ferencvarosi
+8
3.00 3.38 2.46
Event Name 1
Win 1
X
Draw
2
Win 2